Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent

Main amenities

  • 113 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 113 ft² Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius lies in a prime location in Vilnius, within 5 minutes' walk of Choral Synagogue of Vilnius. The 3-bedroom apartment is situated 0.6 miles from Vilnius Bus train station and in the immediate vicinity of Vokieciu st bus station.

    This apartment is a mere 11 minutes' walk from Frank Zappa Memorial, and a 19-minute walk from Bernardine Public Park. While exploring Vilnius, guests can conveniently reach Halle Market, which is 0.3 miles away. Around 20 minutes by foot from Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent you will find the previously Museum of Occupations and Freedom Fights.

    For added convenience, 2 bathrooms are provided at this property. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    A full kitchen has a fridge, oven, and a dishwasher offered for a comfortable cooking at the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius

    For added convenience, 2 bathrooms are provided at this property. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Room photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Amenities photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Gym photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Toilets photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Room photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Room photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Exterior photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Facilities photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Beds photo Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius Kitchen photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 113 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Lithuania

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent?
      Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent has a size of 113 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Old Town Apartment With 3 Bedrooms By Urban Rent Vilnius